HomeCompany00168481 LIMITED 00168481

00168481 LIMITED 00168481

by ukpany

Company Number: 00168481

Registered Address: 100-102 ST JAMES ROAD, , NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, , NN5 5LF. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Liquidation

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 22/06/1920

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Nature of Business (SIC): 2875 – Manufacture other fabricated metal products

Previous Company Names: 10/02/2020 METAL-WOODS LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00168481 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00168481 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy