HomeCompany00160351 LIMITED 00160351

00160351 LIMITED 00160351

by ukpany

Company Number: 00160351

Registered Address: ONE BRIDEWELL STREET, BRISTOL, , , , BS1 2AA. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Liquidation

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 06/11/1919

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: DORMANT

Nature of Business (SIC): 7499 – Non-trading company

Previous Company Names: 19/02/2019 GOODWIN BARSBY LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00160351 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00160351 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy