HomeCompany00159871 LIMITED 00159871

00159871 LIMITED 00159871

by ukpany

Company Number: 00159871

Registered Address: AQUIS HOUSE, CLASKETGATE, LINCOLN, LOINCOLNSHIRE, , LN2 1JN. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Liquidation

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 22/10/1919

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Nature of Business (SIC): 7499 – Non-trading company

Previous Company Names: 28/11/2016 RICHARD DUNSTON,LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00159871 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00159871 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy