HomeCompany00156048 LIMITED 00156048

00156048 LIMITED 00156048

by ukpany

Company Number: 00156048

Registered Address: 70 FINSBURY PAVEMENT, LONDON, , , , EC2A 1SA. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 13/06/1919

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Nature of Business (SIC): None Supplied

Previous Company Names: 09/10/2017 MITCHELL ENGINEERING LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00156048 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00156048 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy