HomeCompany00151652 LIMITED 00151652

00151652 LIMITED 00151652

by ukpany

Company Number: 00151652

Registered Address: 30 ST. PAULS SQUARE, , BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS, , B3 1QZ. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Liquidation

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 12/10/1918

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: FULL

Nature of Business (SIC): 5242 – Retail sale of clothing

Previous Company Names: 24/07/2015 WILLIAM HOLLINS & COMPANY LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00151652 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00151652 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy