HomeCompany00150042 PLC 00150042

00150042 PLC 00150042

by ukpany

Company Number: 00150042

Registered Address: ZOLFO COOPER, TORONTO SQUARE, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE, , LS1 2HJ. View the map View the map

Company Type: Public Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 02/04/1918

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: GROUP

Nature of Business (SIC): 2852 – General mechanical engineering 7415 – Holding Companies including Head Offices

Previous Company Names: 12/04/2019 WAGON PLC

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00150042 PLC directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00150042 PLC is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy