HomeCompany00149194 LIMITED 00149194

00149194 LIMITED 00149194

by ukpany

Company Number: 00149194

Registered Address: ONE COLMORE ROW, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS, , , B3 2DB. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Liquidation

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 21/12/1917

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: GROUP

Nature of Business (SIC): 7415 – Holding Companies including Head Offices

Previous Company Names: 08/10/2018 FAGERSTA LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00149194 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00149194 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy