HomeCompany00148212 LIMITED 00148212

00148212 LIMITED 00148212

by ukpany

Company Number: 00148212

Registered Address: P.O.BOX 17, SIM-CHEM HOUSE,, WARREN ROAD,, CHEADLE HULME,, CHEADLE, CHESHIRE., , SK8 5BR. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 13/08/1917

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: DORMANT

Nature of Business (SIC): 7499 – Non-trading company

Previous Company Names: 25/06/2018 SIM-CHEM LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00148212 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00148212 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy