HomeCompany00145493 LIMITED 00145493

00145493 LIMITED 00145493

by ukpany

Company Number: 00145493

Registered Address: FAIRVIEW HOUSE, VICTORIA PLACE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA, , CA1 1HP. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Liquidation

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 07/12/1916

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Nature of Business (SIC): 2470 – Manufacture of man-made fibres

Previous Company Names: 21/02/2018 PALMYRA LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00145493 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00145493 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy