HomeCompany00143965 LIMITED 00143965

00143965 LIMITED 00143965

by ukpany

Company Number: 00143965

Registered Address: C/O PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS, 9 BOND COURT, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE, , LS1 2SN. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Liquidation

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 29/05/1916

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Nature of Business (SIC): None Supplied

Previous Company Names: 10/02/2017 HILL FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00143965 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00143965 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy