HomeCompany00138452 LIMITED 00138452

00138452 LIMITED 00138452

by ukpany

Company Number: 00138452

Registered Address: 7-8 MARKET PLACE, , LONDON, , , W1W 8AG. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Liquidation

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 27/11/1914

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: DORMANT

Nature of Business (SIC): 7499 – Non-trading company

Previous Company Names: 10/03/2016 4 IMPRINT UK LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00138452 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00138452 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy