HomeCompany00134563 LIMITED 00134563

00134563 LIMITED 00134563

by ukpany

Company Number: 00134563

Registered Address: C/O BEGBIES TRAYNOR, 1 OLD HALL STREET, LIVERPOOL, , , L3 9HF. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Liquidation

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 13/03/1914

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: FULL

Nature of Business (SIC): 7499 – Non-trading company

Previous Company Names: 12/08/2020 RSH REALISATIONS LIMITED 21/07/2005 ROBERT STEPHENSON & HAWTHORNS LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00134563 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00134563 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy