HomeCompany00131027 LIMITED 00131027

00131027 LIMITED 00131027

by ukpany

Company Number: 00131027

Registered Address: BOWATER HOUSE, KNIGHTSBRIDGE, LONDON, , , SW1X 7NN. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Liquidation

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 12/09/1913

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: DORMANT

Nature of Business (SIC): None Supplied

Previous Company Names: 25/06/2018 PURESTONE LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00131027 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00131027 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy