HomeCompany00125513 LIMITED 00125513

00125513 LIMITED 00125513

by ukpany

Company Number: 00125513

Registered Address: C/O PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS, 9 BOND COURT, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE, , LS1 2SN. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 23/11/1912

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Nature of Business (SIC): 4525 – Other special trades construction

Previous Company Names: 27/05/2015 CHARLES ROSS,LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00125513 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00125513 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy