HomeCompany00122352 LIMITED 00122352

00122352 LIMITED 00122352

by ukpany

Company Number: 00122352

Registered Address: BECKET HOUSE, 1 LAMBETH PALACE ROAD, LONDON, , , SE1 7EU. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Liquidation

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 03/06/1912

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: DORMANT

Nature of Business (SIC): 7499 – Non-trading company

Previous Company Names: 11/01/2016 JOHN TAMS,LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00122352 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00122352 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy