HomeCompany00118632 LIMITED 00118632

00118632 LIMITED 00118632

by ukpany

Company Number: 00118632

Registered Address: YEW TREES, MAIN STREET NORTH, ABERFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE, , , LS25 3AA. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 17/11/1911

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: DORMANT

Nature of Business (SIC): 74990 – Non-trading company

Previous Company Names: 13/07/2016 BB ENGINEERING LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00118632 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00118632 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy