HomeCompany00115634 PLC 00115634

00115634 PLC 00115634

by ukpany

Company Number: 00115634

Registered Address: 1 MORE LONDON PLACE, LONDON, , , , SE1 2AF. View the map View the map

Company Type: Public Limited Company

Company Status: Liquidation

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 04/05/1911

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Nature of Business (SIC): 7440 – Advertising

Previous Company Names: 04/07/2019 AGB INTERNATIONAL PLC

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00115634 PLC directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00115634 PLC is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy