HomeCompany00107600 LIMITED 00107600

00107600 LIMITED 00107600

by ukpany

Company Number: 00107600

Registered Address: XXX, XXX, XXX, , , XXX. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 19/02/1910

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Nature of Business (SIC): None Supplied

Previous Company Names: 10/07/2020 THE BRISTOL AEROPLANE COMPANY LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00107600 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00107600 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy