HomeCompany00100768 LIMITED 00100768

00100768 LIMITED 00100768

by ukpany

Company Number: 00100768

Registered Address: ALBION COURT, 5 ALBION PLACE, LEEDS, , , LS1 6JP. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Liquidation

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 19/12/1908

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Nature of Business (SIC): 2940 – Manufacture of machine tools

Previous Company Names: 30/01/2017 DEAN SMITH & GRACE LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00100768 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00100768 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy