HomeCompany001 LTD 04143196

001 LTD 04143196

by ukpany

Company Number: 04143196

Registered Address: 4 CEDAR COURT, PARKWAY PORTERS WOOD, ST. ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE, , AL3 6PA. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 18/01/2001

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Nature of Business (SIC): 70229 – Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Previous Company Names: 15/02/2001 CORPORATE COST CONSULTANCY LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 001 LTD directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 001 LTD is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy