HomeCompany00093607 LIMITED 00093607

00093607 LIMITED 00093607

by ukpany

Company Number: 00093607

Registered Address: 136 LONDON ROAD, SHEFFIELD, , , , S2 4NX. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 04/06/1907

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Nature of Business (SIC): 3612 – Manufacture other office & shop furniture 3614 – Manufacture of other furniture 4525 – Other special trades construction 4542 – Joinery installation

Previous Company Names: 01/02/2016 WILLIAM NICHOLSON LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00093607 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00093607 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy