HomeCompany00088438 LIMITED 00088438

00088438 LIMITED 00088438

by ukpany

Company Number: 00088438

Registered Address: HILLSDOWN HOUSE, 32 HAMPSTEAD HIGH STREET, LONDON, , , NW3 1QD. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 18/04/1906

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: DORMANT

Nature of Business (SIC): 7499 – Non-trading company

Previous Company Names: 30/08/2014 LBRC LIMITED 10/12/2001 LEYLAND AND BIRMINGHAM RUBBER CO. LIMITED(THE)

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00088438 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00088438 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy