HomeCompany00088417 LIMITED 00088417

00088417 LIMITED 00088417

by ukpany

Company Number: 00088417

Registered Address: 55/57 HIGH HOLBORN, LONDON, , , , WC1V 6DX. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Liquidation

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 14/04/1906

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: FULL

Nature of Business (SIC): None Supplied

Previous Company Names: 29/12/2015 WEBSTER & BENNETT LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00088417 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00088417 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy