HomeCompany00087690 LIMITED 00087690

00087690 LIMITED 00087690

by ukpany

Company Number: 00087690

Registered Address: KPMG LLP, 8 SALISBURY SQUARE, LONDON, , , EC4Y 8BB. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active – Proposal to Strike off

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 21/02/1906

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: FULL

Nature of Business (SIC): 5225 – Retail alcoholic & other beverages

Previous Company Names: 18/06/2014 UNWINS LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00087690 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00087690 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy