HomeCompany00079437 LIMITED 00079437

00079437 LIMITED 00079437

by ukpany

Company Number: 00079437

Registered Address: BELL HOUSE, BELL ROAD, SITTINGBOURNE, KENT, , ME10 4DH. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 15/12/1903

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Nature of Business (SIC): None Supplied

Previous Company Names: 22/10/2015 EXPORT PACKING SERVICE LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00079437 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00079437 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy