HomeCompany00074028 LIMITED 00074028

00074028 LIMITED 00074028

by ukpany

Company Number: 00074028

Registered Address: 20 CORNHILL, , LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE, , LN5 7HB. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Liquidation

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 12/06/1902

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Nature of Business (SIC): 2852 – General mechanical engineering

Previous Company Names: 25/02/2019 JAMES PROCTOR,LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00074028 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00074028 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy