HomeCompany00072027 LIMITED 00072027

00072027 LIMITED 00072027

by ukpany

Company Number: 00072027

Registered Address: WINDSOR HOUSE, 3 TEMPLE ROW, BIRMINGHAM, , , B2 5LA. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Liquidation

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 30/11/1901

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Nature of Business (SIC): None Supplied

Previous Company Names: 22/01/2018 PATON,CALVERT AND COMPANY LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00072027 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00072027 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy