HomeCompany00068275 LIMITED 00068275

00068275 LIMITED 00068275

by ukpany

Company Number: 00068275

Registered Address: STAFFORD STREET, WILLENHALL, WEST MIDLANDS, , , WV13 1RZ. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 14/12/1900

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: FULL

Nature of Business (SIC): 7499 – Non-trading company

Previous Company Names: 21/02/2018 MASW LIMITED 17/02/2005 B E WEDGE LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00068275 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00068275 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy