HomeCompany00066862 LIMITED 00066862

00066862 LIMITED 00066862

by ukpany

Company Number: 00066862

Registered Address: BUSINESS RECOVERY LLP, 49 PETER STREET, MANCHESTER, , , M2 3NG. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Liquidation

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 03/08/1900

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: GROUP

Nature of Business (SIC): 1753 – Manufacture nonwovens & goods, not apparel 1754 – Manufacture of other textiles 5141 – Wholesale of textiles

Previous Company Names: 09/01/2020 JAMES WALKER & SONS LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00066862 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00066862 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy