HomeCompany00062246 PLC 00062246

00062246 PLC 00062246

by ukpany

Company Number: 00062246

Registered Address: ELDRIDGE HOUSE, 25 WINDSOR STREET, CHERTSEY, SURREY, , KT16 8AY. View the map View the map

Company Type: Public Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 24/05/1899

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Nature of Business (SIC): 8511 – Hospital activities

Previous Company Names: 22/12/2014 HEALTHCARE HOLDINGS PLC

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00062246 PLC directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00062246 PLC is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy