HomeCompany00059962 LIMITED 00059962

00059962 LIMITED 00059962

by ukpany

Company Number: 00059962

Registered Address: GEOFFREY MARTIN & COMPANY, 30 PARK CROSS STREET, LEEDS, , , LS1 2QH. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 17/12/1898

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Nature of Business (SIC): 2852 – General mechanical engineering

Previous Company Names: 17/09/2014 CF DISTRIBUTION LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00059962 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00059962 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy