HomeCompany00054337 LIMITED 00054337

00054337 LIMITED 00054337

by ukpany

Company Number: 00054337

Registered Address: 1 APEX BUSINESS CENTRE, BOSCOMBE ROAD, DUNSTABLE, BEDFORDSHIRE, , LU5 4SB. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Liquidation

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 07/10/1897

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: DORMANT

Nature of Business (SIC): 7499 – Non-trading company

Previous Company Names: 21/02/2017 WATERLOW AND SONS LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00054337 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00054337 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy