HomeCompany00053879 PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 00053879

00053879 PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 00053879

by ukpany

Company Number: 00053879

Registered Address: BECKET HOUSE, 1 LAMBETH PALACE ROAD, LONDON, , , SE1 7EW. View the map View the map

Company Type: Public Limited Company

Company Status: Liquidation

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 27/08/1897

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Nature of Business (SIC): 7415 – Holding Companies including Head Offices

Previous Company Names: 04/07/2020 UNION INTERNATIONAL PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY(THE)

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00053879 PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00053879 PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy