HomeCompany00043599 LIMITED 00043599

00043599 LIMITED 00043599

by ukpany

Company Number: 00043599

Registered Address: PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS LLP, BENSON HOUSE, 33 WELLINGTON STREET, LEEDS, , LS1 4JP. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Liquidation

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 19/03/1895

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Nature of Business (SIC): 7499 – Non-trading company

Previous Company Names: 29/07/2015 WILLIAM LAWRENCE LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00043599 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00043599 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy