HomeCompany00041507 LIMITED 00041507

00041507 LIMITED 00041507

by ukpany

Company Number: 00041507

Registered Address: P.O BOX 730, 20 FARRINGDON STREET, LONDON, , , EC4A 4PP. View the map View the map

Company Type: Old Public Company

Company Status: Liquidation

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 02/07/1894

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Nature of Business (SIC): None Supplied

Previous Company Names: 09/07/2019 A H REALISATIONS LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00041507 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00041507 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy