HomeCompany00038507 LIMITED 00038507

00038507 LIMITED 00038507

by ukpany

Company Number: 00038507

Registered Address: 79 PALL MALL, LONDON,, , , , SW1Y 5ES. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 25/03/1893

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Nature of Business (SIC): None Supplied

Previous Company Names: 02/06/2020 P.& A.CAMPBELL,LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00038507 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00038507 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy