HomeCompany00036323 LIMITED 00036323

00036323 LIMITED 00036323

by ukpany

Company Number: 00036323

Registered Address: ROYAL DOULTON, BARLASTON, STOKE ON TRENT, , , ST12 9FA. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 29/04/1892

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: DORMANT

Nature of Business (SIC): 7499 – Non-trading company

Previous Company Names: 10/06/2020 MINTON LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00036323 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00036323 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy