HomeCompany00034810 LIMITED 00034810

00034810 LIMITED 00034810

by ukpany

Company Number: 00034810

Registered Address: BENSON HOUSE, 33 WELLINGTON STREET, LEEDS, , , LS1 4JP. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Liquidation

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 16/09/1891

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Nature of Business (SIC): 7011 – Development & sell real estate 7415 – Holding Companies including Head Offices

Previous Company Names: 31/01/2019 FW (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00034810 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00034810 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy