HomeCompany00034239 LIMITED 00034239

00034239 LIMITED 00034239

by ukpany

Company Number: 00034239

Registered Address: THE ZENITH BUILDING, 26 SPRING GARDENS, MANCHESTER, , , M2 1AB. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Liquidation

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 19/06/1891

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: GROUP

Nature of Business (SIC): 1751 – Manufacture of carpets and rugs

Previous Company Names: 06/04/2017 BRINTONS LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00034239 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00034239 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy