HomeCompany00027991 00027991

00027991 00027991

by ukpany

Company Number: 00027991

Registered Address: SUN CHEMICAL LTD, 3 HIGH VIEW ROAD, SOUTH NORMANTON, DERBYSHIRE, , DE55 2DT. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Unlimited Company

Company Status: Active – Proposal to Strike off

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 08/01/1889

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: FULL

Nature of Business (SIC): 7415 – Holding Companies including Head Offices

Previous Company Names: 13/02/2019 COATES BROTHERS

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00027991 directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00027991 is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy