HomeCompany00026466 LIMITED 00026466

00026466 LIMITED 00026466

by ukpany

Company Number: 00026466

Registered Address: 30 MILLBANK, LONDON, , , , SW1P 4WY. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 24/04/1888

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: DORMANT

Nature of Business (SIC): 70100 – Activities of head offices

Previous Company Names: 12/02/2020 FIRSTEEL GROUP LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00026466 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00026466 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy