HomeCompany0 &/OR U? = INFINITY LTD. 09089539

0 &/OR U? = INFINITY LTD. 09089539

by ukpany

Company Number: 09089539

Registered Address: 83 DUCIE STREET, , MANCHESTER, , ENGLAND, M1 2JQ. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 17/06/2014

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: DORMANT

Nature of Business (SIC): 25400 – Manufacture of weapons and ammunition 27200 – Manufacture of batteries and accumulators 74990 – Non-trading company 80200 – Security systems service activities

Previous Company Names: 14/02/2017 0 &/OR 1 = INFINITY LTD. 13/02/2017 0 &/OR U? = INFINITY LTD. 03/02/2017 0 &/OR 1 = INFINITY LTD.

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 0 &/OR U? = INFINITY LTD. directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 0 &/OR U? = INFINITY LTD. is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy