HomeCompany0 DAYS OFF LIMITED 10104458

0 DAYS OFF LIMITED 10104458

by ukpany

Company Number: 10104458

Registered Address: 33 FLAT 2, 33 OSIERS ROAD, LONDON, , ENGLAND, SW18 1NL. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 05/04/2016

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: DORMANT

Nature of Business (SIC): 86900 – Other human health activities

Previous Company Names: 18/10/2016 ZERO DAYS OFF LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 0 DAYS OFF LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 0 DAYS OFF LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy