HomeCompany0 – 60 CLUB LTD 07167119

0 – 60 CLUB LTD 07167119

by ukpany

Company Number: 07167119

Registered Address: 24 OSWALD ROAD, CHORLTON CUM HARDY, MANCHESTER, , , M21 9LP. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 24/02/2010

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: DORMANT

Nature of Business (SIC): 99999 – Dormant Company

Previous Company Names: 10/10/2014 STORE DIRECT LTD

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 0 – 60 CLUB LTD directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 0 – 60 CLUB LTD is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy