HomeCompany0 & 1 LTD 10766525

0 & 1 LTD 10766525

by ukpany

Company Number: 10766525

Registered Address: 12 STONEBRIDGE ROAD, , CANTERBURY, KENT, UNITED KINGDOM, CT2 7LN. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 11/05/2017

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Nature of Business (SIC): 72190 – Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering

Previous Company Names: 06/03/2018 JAVADI LTD

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 0 & 1 LTD directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 0 & 1 LTD is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy